Is Favorite Day Caramel Pecan Cinnamon Roll Caramel Corn Clusters, Caramel Pecan Cinnamon Roll Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), CORN SYRUP, AIR POPPED POPCORN, PECANS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CANOLA OIL, CINNAMON, SEA SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check Favorite Day Caramel Pecan Cinnamon Roll Caramel Corn Clusters, Caramel Pecan Cinnamon Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Caramel Pecan Cinnamon Roll Caramel Corn Clusters, Caramel Pecan Cinnamon Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 2 ingredients could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
CRUNCHY CINNAMON A DELICIOUS MEDLEY OF CORN, QUINOA, FLAX, BUCKWHEAT & AMARANTH ORGANIC CEREAL, CRUNCHY CINNAMON
Califia Farms Dairy-Free Pecan Caramel Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Fit & Active Caramel Corn Rice Cakes
G.H. Cretors Popped Corn Just The Caramel Corn -- 8 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


