Is Favorite Day Cherry & Blue Raspberry Cotton Candy, Cherry & Blue Raspberry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), RED 40, BLUE 1, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check Favorite Day Cherry & Blue Raspberry Cotton Candy, Cherry & Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Cherry & Blue Raspberry Cotton Candy, Cherry & Blue Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


