Is Favorite Day Cherry & Blue Raspberry Cotton Candy, Cherry & Blue Raspberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), RED 40, BLUE 1, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check Favorite Day Cherry & Blue Raspberry Cotton Candy, Cherry & Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go