Is Favorite Day Chunky Chocolate Indulgent Snack Mix With Popcorn, Pretzels and Potato Chips, Chunky Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), PRETZEL STICKS (ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], WATER, MALT, SALT, CANOLA OIL, YEAST, SODA), POTATO CHIPS (POTATO, VEGETABLE OIL [SUNFLOWER OIL, CORN AND CANOLA OIL], SALT), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check Favorite Day Chunky Chocolate Indulgent Snack Mix With Popcorn, Pretzels and Potato Chips, Chunky Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Chunky Chocolate Indulgent Snack Mix With Popcorn, Pretzels and Potato Chips, Chunky Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Pillsbury Gluten Free Chocolate Fudge Premium Brownie Mix With Chocolate Chips
Perfect Bar Protein Bar Snack Size Dark Chocolate Chip and Peanut Butter With Sea Salt
SENSIBLE PORTIONS, GARDEN VEGGIE CHIPS, GHOSTS+BATS VEGETABLE AND POTATO SNACK, SEA SALT, SEA SALT
Frito-Lay Baked and Popped Mix Variety Pack Snack Chips, 18 Count Multipack
INDULGENT A DECADENT MIX OF WHITE CONFECTION DROPS, SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS & PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED DROPS, PEANUTS, GOLDEN RAISINS, DRIED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, INDULGENT
About this product
Snack · Pouch


