Is Favorite Day Dark Chocolate Almond With Sea Salt Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin And Vanilla), Almonds, Sea Salt. Contains Milk, Soy, and Almond. May contain Egg, Peanut, Sesame and other Tree Nuts, and Wheat.
Check Favorite Day Dark Chocolate Almond With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Dark Chocolate Almond With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


