Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Favorite Day Dark Chocolate Almond With Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin And Vanilla), Almonds, Sea Salt. Contains Milk, Soy, and Almond. May contain Egg, Peanut, Sesame and other Tree Nuts, and Wheat.

Check Favorite Day Dark Chocolate Almond With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Favorite Day Dark Chocolate Almond With Sea Salt | Spoonful