Is Favorite Day Dark Chocolate Peppermint Caramel Corn Clusters Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Dark Chocolate (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Butter (cream, Salt), Peppermint (cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Peppermint Oil, Red 40), Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Natural English Toffee Flavor, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check Favorite Day Dark Chocolate Peppermint Caramel Corn Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Dark Chocolate Peppermint Caramel Corn Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


