Is Favorite Day Gummy Candy Bunnies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Apple Juice Concentrate, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Pectin, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Favorite Day Gummy Candy Bunnies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Gummy Candy Bunnies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


