Is Favorite Day Holiday Tree Shaped Milk Chocolate Mini Pretzels, Holiday Tree Shaped Milk Chocolate Egg Free?

Ingredients
PRETZEL (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), NONPAREILS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, RED 3, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE).
Check Favorite Day Holiday Tree Shaped Milk Chocolate Mini Pretzels, Holiday Tree Shaped Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Holiday Tree Shaped Milk Chocolate Mini Pretzels, Holiday Tree Shaped Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


