Is Favorite Day Holiday Tree Shaped Milk Chocolate Mini Pretzels, Holiday Tree Shaped Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
PRETZEL (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), NONPAREILS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, RED 3, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE).
Check Favorite Day Holiday Tree Shaped Milk Chocolate Mini Pretzels, Holiday Tree Shaped Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Holiday Tree Shaped Milk Chocolate Mini Pretzels, Holiday Tree Shaped Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


