Is Favorite Day Jelly Beans Assorted Flavors Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Corn Starch - Modified, Confectioner's Glaze, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Artificial Colors (Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Red 3).
Check Favorite Day Jelly Beans Assorted Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Jelly Beans Assorted Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY ASSORTED FLAVORS MINI BARS CANDY, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY
Favorite Day Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels
Favorite Day Monster Trail Mix
Where to buy
Favorite Day Jelly Beans Assorted Flavors is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


