No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Favorite Day Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels, Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK [MILK, SUGAR], HEAVY CREAM [CREAM, MILK], BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], BROWN SUGAR [SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES], INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, VANILLA EXTRACT [WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES], SALT, SOY LECITHIN), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), SEA SALT.

Check Favorite Day Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels, Milk Chocolate Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Favorite Day Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels, Milk Chocolate Sea Salt | Spoonful