Is Favorite Day Mini Bites Pretzel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID), YEAST, PALM OIL SHORTENING (WATER, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA- CAROTENE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), SALT, CANE SUGAR, MALT, CULTURED WHEAT STARCH, CITRIC ACID, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES.

Check Favorite Day Mini Bites Pretzel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go