Is Favorite Day Orange Splash Soda, Orange Splash Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, CARROT EXTRACT, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MALIC ACID.

Check Favorite Day Orange Splash Soda, Orange Splash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Favorite Day Orange Splash Soda, Orange Splash | Spoonful