Is Favorite Day Orange Splash Soda, Orange Splash Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, CARROT EXTRACT, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MALIC ACID.
Check Favorite Day Orange Splash Soda, Orange Splash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Orange Splash Soda, Orange Splash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


