Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Favorite Day Peppermint Flavored Marshmallows, Peppermint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, WATER, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR).

Check Favorite Day Peppermint Flavored Marshmallows, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Cube, Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping
Oat Free? Favorite Day Peppermint Flavored Marshmallows, Peppermint | Spoonful