Is Favorite Day Peppermint Sprinkle Topping Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm, Palm Kernel), Corn Starch, Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 6 Lake. Contains Soy.

Check Favorite Day Peppermint Sprinkle Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing