Is Favorite Day Pumpkin Spice Whipped Oat Topping, Pumpkin Spice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OAT MILK (WATER, OATS), CANE SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, WHOLE OAT MILK POWDER (WATER, OATS, COCONUT OIL), NATURAL FLAVORING, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, AND NITROUS OXIDE AS WHIPPING PROPELLANT.
Check Favorite Day Pumpkin Spice Whipped Oat Topping, Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Pumpkin Spice Whipped Oat Topping, Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


