This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Favorite Day Pumpkin Spice Whipped Oat Topping, Pumpkin Spice Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT MILK (WATER, OATS), CANE SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, WHOLE OAT MILK POWDER (WATER, OATS, COCONUT OIL), NATURAL FLAVORING, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, AND NITROUS OXIDE AS WHIPPING PROPELLANT.

Check Favorite Day Pumpkin Spice Whipped Oat Topping, Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking
Wheat Free? Favorite Day Pumpkin Spice Whipped Oat Topping, Pumpkin Spice | Spoonful