Is Favorite Day Rainbow Sky Sprinkle Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, Corn Starch, Food Starch-modified, Palm Kernel Oil, Water, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Flavor, Beta-carotene (color), Carmine (color), Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1. Processed In A Facility That Also Handles Milk And Soy Ingredients. Distributed By Target Corporation Product Of Malaysia.
Check Favorite Day Rainbow Sky Sprinkle Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Rainbow Sky Sprinkle Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule


