Is Favorite Day S'mores Station Kit, S'mores Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), GRAHAM CRACKER (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SUGAR, GRAHAM FLOUR, CORN STARCH, BAKING SODA, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VANILLA EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, HONEY, PALM OIL [PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL]), MARSHMALLOW (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, WATER, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE).

Check Favorite Day S'mores Station Kit, S'mores against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingCookingOn The Go