Is Favorite Day S'mores Station Kit, S'mores Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), GRAHAM CRACKER (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SUGAR, GRAHAM FLOUR, CORN STARCH, BAKING SODA, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VANILLA EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, HONEY, PALM OIL [PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL]), MARSHMALLOW (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, WATER, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE).
Check Favorite Day S'mores Station Kit, S'mores against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day S'mores Station Kit, S'mores in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


