Is Favorite Day Strawberry Cotton Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), RED 40, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. PROCESSED IN A FACILITY THAT ALSO HANDLES EGG, MILK, SOY, AND WHEAT INGREDIENTS.

Check Favorite Day Strawberry Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking