Is Favorite Day Strawberry Cotton Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), RED 40, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. PROCESSED IN A FACILITY THAT ALSO HANDLES EGG, MILK, SOY, AND WHEAT INGREDIENTS.
Check Favorite Day Strawberry Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Strawberry Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking


