Is Favorite Day Toil & Trouble Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Confectioner's Glaze, Blue 2, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 6, Carnauba Wax.

Check Favorite Day Toil & Trouble against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardWaxy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping