Is Favorite Day Tutti Fruity Kettle Corn, Tutti Fruity Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, CRUSHED CANDY (PURE CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COLOR ADDED, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), PINK ARTIFICIAL COLOR.
Check Favorite Day Tutti Fruity Kettle Corn, Tutti Fruity against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favorite Day Tutti Fruity Kettle Corn, Tutti Fruity in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Angie's BOOMCHICKAPOP® Light Kettle Corn Popcorn Gluten Free -- 5 oz
Popcorners Sweet & Salty Kettle Corn Chips
Orville Redenbacher’s Kettle Corn Popcorn, Microwave Popcorn, 6 Count (Pack of 6)
About this product
Snack · Pouch


