Is FAVORITES VALENTINE CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE GUMS (GUMS ARABIC & XANTHAN) RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.

Check FAVORITES VALENTINE CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking