Is FAVORITES VALENTINE CANDY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE GUMS (GUMS ARABIC & XANTHAN) RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check FAVORITES VALENTINE CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FAVORITES VALENTINE CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


