Is Favourites Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, fruit juices from concentrate (strawberry, blackcurrant, orange, lemon, blackberry) (3%), coconut oil, acids (citric acid, malic acid), maltodextrin, emulsifiers (mono - and diglycerides of fatty acids sucrose esters of fatty acids), humectant (glycerol), gelling agent (gum arabic), cocoa butter concentrates (black carrot, elderberry, carrot), natural flavourings, thickener (gellan gum)
Check Favourites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Favourites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


