No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Favuzzi The Artisan's Way Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vitamins And Minerals (ferrous Fumarate, Niacinamide, Thiamine, Mononitrateoriboflavif @lic Acid,. Contains: Wheat. May Contain Soybeans And Mustard.

Check Favuzzi The Artisan's Way against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Wheat Free? Favuzzi The Artisan's Way | Spoonful