Is FAYETTE CREAMERY, HORSERADISH RAW MILK CHEDDAR CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE AGED OVER 100 DAYS (CULTURED UNPASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, WHEY, CREAM, HORSERADISH, LACTIC ACID. NO ARTIFICIAL COLORS OR PRESERVATIVES.

Check FAYETTE CREAMERY, HORSERADISH RAW MILK CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping