Is Faygo Peach Soda, 2 L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Malic Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Red 40
Check Faygo Peach Soda, 2 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Faygo Peach Soda, 2 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Faygo Peach Soda, 2 L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


