Is Fazer, Dumle lakrits Licorice in Milk Choc (1.250 Lbs) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Milk, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder, Molasses, Cocoa Paste, Licorice Extract, Skimmed Milk Powder, Flavorings, Salt, Soy Lecitin
Check Fazer, Dumle lakrits Licorice in Milk Choc (1.250 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fazer, Dumle lakrits Licorice in Milk Choc (1.250 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fazer, Dumle lakrits Licorice in Milk Choc (1.250 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


