Is Fazer, Dumle lakrits Licorice in Milk Choc (1.250 Lbs) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Milk, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder, Molasses, Cocoa Paste, Licorice Extract, Skimmed Milk Powder, Flavorings, Salt, Soy Lecitin
Check Fazer, Dumle lakrits Licorice in Milk Choc (1.250 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fazer, Dumle lakrits Licorice in Milk Choc (1.250 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fazer, Dumle lakrits Licorice in Milk Choc (1.250 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


