Is Fbomb Pork Stick Jalapeno - 0.85 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED JALAPENO PEPPERS, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT) GROUND RED PEPPER, GROUND JALAPENO PEPPER. GROUND MUSTARD, BLACK PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC, CHERRY POWDER, NATURAL LIQUID SMOKE, ONION POWDER, IN COLORED BEEF COLLAGEN CASINGS
Check Fbomb Pork Stick Jalapeno - 0.85 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fbomb Pork Stick Jalapeno - 0.85 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


