Is Fcf Rotini Pasta Salad - 9 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Enriched Rainbow Rotini (Durum Wheat Semolina, Tomato Powder, Spinach, Powder, Ferrous Sulfate [Iron], Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Canola Oil, Water, Red Bell Pepper, Black Olives (Ripe Olives, Water, Salt), Carrots, Distilled Vinegar, Onion, Green Bell Pepper, Garlic (Garlic, Water), Cultured Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Salt), Sugar, Cornstarch, Dehydrated Garlic, Spice, Citric Acid, Natamycin (Preserve Quality).

Check Fcf Rotini Pasta Salad - 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fcf Rotini Pasta Salad - 9 Oz is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepOn The Go