Is Fearn Naturfresh Raw Wheat Germ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Germ Raw

Check Fearn Naturfresh Raw Wheat Germ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fearn Naturfresh Raw Wheat Germ is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastToppingSnacking