Is Feastables Mr Beast Bar Original Chocolate Dairy Free?

Description
Solid chocolate bar offering a straightforward chocolate flavor with a smooth, slightly creamy mouthfeel and a crisp snap. Commonly eaten as an on-the-go snack, dessert accompaniment, or shared treat. Reviewers frequently cite satisfying taste and texture, convenient single-bar packaging, and occasional reports of melting or uneven quality during shipping incidents.

Description
Solid chocolate bar offering a straightforward chocolate flavor with a smooth, slightly creamy mouthfeel and a crisp snap. Commonly eaten as an on-the-go snack, dessert accompaniment, or shared treat. Reviewers frequently cite satisfying taste and texture, convenient single-bar packaging, and occasional reports of melting or uneven quality during shipping incidents.
Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter And Sunflower Lecithin. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy And Wheat.
Check Feastables Mr Beast Bar Original Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feastables Mr Beast Bar Original Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Feastables Mr Beast Bar Original Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


