Is Feastables Sour Strikes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Water, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Lactic Acid, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Natural Flavors, Spirulina Extract (color), Vegetable Juice (color), Turmeric (color).
Check Feastables Sour Strikes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feastables Sour Strikes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


