Is Febreze Bathroom Continuous Air Freshener Spiced Apple 2 Counts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinnamal, Eugenol, Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene-1-Carbaldehyde, Isocyclocitral, Coumarin, Ethyl Methylphenylglycidate, Cinnamyl Nitrile, Ethyl 2, 2-Dimethylhydrocinnamal, Allyl Cyclohexylpropionate, Eucalyptol, Methylcinnamic Aldehyde, Citral, Delta-Damascone, Trans-Hex-2-En-1-Ol, Heliotropine, Methyl Octine Carbonate
Check Febreze Bathroom Continuous Air Freshener Spiced Apple 2 Counts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Febreze Bathroom Continuous Air Freshener Spiced Apple 2 Counts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


