Is Febreze UNstoppables 3Vol Air Freshener Lavish Plug in -1 Refill Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

2.4-Dimethyl-3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Linalool, Amyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Pentamethylheptenone, Allyl Cyclohexylpropionate, Citronellol, Linalyl Acetate, Ethyl Methylphenylglycidate, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes, Delta-Damascone, Ethyl 2, 2-Dimethylhydrocinnamal, Methyl Cinnamate, Geraniol, Benzyl Salicylate, 1H-Indene-Ar-Propanal, Methylcinnamic Aldehyde, 2.3-Dihydro-1.1-Dimethyl, Heliotropine, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Nerol, Veratraldehyde, Hydroxyisohexyl 3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Eugenol, Dihydro Pentamethylindanone, Lauraldehyde, Maltol Isobutyrate, ((3, 7-Dimethyl-6-Octenyl)Oxy)Acetaldehyde, Dimethylhydroxy Furanone

Check Febreze UNstoppables 3Vol Air Freshener Lavish Plug in -1 Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Febreze UNstoppables 3Vol Air Freshener Lavish Plug in -1 Refill is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid