Is Fee Brothers Black Walnut Bitters Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, glycerin, natural black walnut flavor and other natural and artificial extracts, flavors.

Check Fee Brothers Black Walnut Bitters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fee Brothers Black Walnut Bitters is available at 3 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing