Is Fee Brothers Cranberry Bitters Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Natural and Artificial Cranberry Flavor (Water, Flavor, Alcohol), other Natural and Artificial Flavors (Water, Alcohol, Flavors, Propylene Glycol), Citric Acid, and FD&C Red 40.
Check Fee Brothers Cranberry Bitters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fee Brothers Cranberry Bitters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Fee Brothers Cranberry Bitters is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid


