Is Fee Brothers Lemon Cocktail Bitters - 5 oz cocktail mixes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Prepared From Glycerine, A Variety Of Carefully Selected Lemon Oils, Augmented With Lemon Grass And Other Natural Flavors, Water, Citric Acid
Check Fee Brothers Lemon Cocktail Bitters - 5 oz cocktail mixes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fee Brothers Lemon Cocktail Bitters - 5 oz cocktail mixes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fee Brothers Lemon Cocktail Bitters - 5 oz cocktail mixes is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


