Is Master Of Mixes Cocktail Essentials - Grenadine Soy Free?

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Pomegranate Juice from Concentrate, Sweet Cherry Juice from Concentrate, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavor, FD&C Red 40.
Check Master Of Mixes Cocktail Essentials - Grenadine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Master Of Mixes Cocktail Essentials - Grenadine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Master Of Mixes Cocktail Essentials - Grenadine is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


