Is Feed Me Coconut Clusters Cocoa & Puffed Rice 80g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (32%), Sugar, Rolled Oats, Puffed Rice (12%) (Rice Flour, Cornmeal, Anticaking Agent (170), Emulsifier (471), Rice Bran Oil)), Cocoa Powder (4%), Salt, Tapioca Starch

Check Feed Me Coconut Clusters Cocoa & Puffed Rice 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go