Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Feed Me Vegan Smooth & Indulgent Chocolate Pie 375G Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour (Rice, Potato & Maize Buckwheat), Coconut Oil, Sugar, Coconut Cream, Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Water, Madagascan Vanilla Extract

Check Feed Me Vegan Smooth & Indulgent Chocolate Pie 375G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Feed Me Vegan Smooth & Indulgent Chocolate Pie 375G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Pescatarian? Feed Me Vegan Smooth & Indulgent Chocolate Pie 375G | Spoonful