Is Feel Good Superfoods Orange Fruits + Veggies Immune Support Shot, 4 Count, 7.72 Oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
OTHER INGREDIENTS: PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER, ORGANIC SUPERFOOD BLEND (ORGANIC APPLE [FRUIT PULP], ORGANIC BEET, ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC BROCCOLI, ORGANIC TOMATO, ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC CABBAGE, ORGANIC PARSLEY LEAF, ORGANIC BRUSSEL SPROUTS, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC CUCUMBER, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT, ORGANIC GREEN ONION, ORGANIC CAULIOWER, ORGANIC ASPARAGUS, ORGANIC PEA, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY, ORGANIC TART CHERRY, ORGANIC BLACKBERRY, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY, ORGANIC RASPBERRY, ORGANIC BANANA, ORGANIC RICE), NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT
Check Feel Good Superfoods Orange Fruits + Veggies Immune Support Shot, 4 Count, 7.72 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Feel Good Superfoods Orange Fruits + Veggies Immune Support Shot, 4 Count, 7.72 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Emergen-C Vitamin C Daily Immune Support Super Orange
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
Emergen-C 1000mg Vitamin C Powder, with Antioxidants, B Vitamins and Electrolytes for Immune Support, Caffeine Free Vitamin C Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix, Super Orange Flavor - 10 Count
Immune Support Chewable Tablet with 1000 mg Vitamin C, & B Vitamins Orange Blast
Diplomat Super Fruits Peach & Orange Immune With Vitamin C 40g
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


