Is Felix Goody Bag Cat Treats Original Mix 60g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat And Animal Derivatives, Cereals, Oils And Fats, Vegetable Protein Extracts, Minerals, Various Sugars, Yeasts, Fish And Fish Derivatives, Equivalent To 50% Rehydrated Meat And Animal Derivatives, With 10% Chicken, Liver And 0,5% Turkey

Check Felix Goody Bag Cat Treats Original Mix 60g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Felix Goody Bag Cat Treats Original Mix 60g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking