Is Felix Lingonberries in Sauce, 11-Pound Tub Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lingonberries, Sugar, Water, Pectin (Thickener), Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (As A )

Check Felix Lingonberries in Sauce, 11-Pound Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Felix Lingonberries in Sauce, 11-Pound Tub is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishToppingDipping